ULTIME NOTIZIE
logo-youtubelogo-facebooklogo-twitterlogo-emaillogo-telefono

  • Visite: 2451

over35

GIRONE A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
BORUSSIA TRIESTE  X X X  X      
SUPERPACHI  X   X              
TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI  X  X  X            
ORANGE NERI                  
                     
Lunedì 8 Giugno        
Campo 2 20.15 BORUSSIA TRIESTE SUPERPACHI 7-2  referto
Campo 2 22.15 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI ORANGE NERI 15-1 referto
           
           
Martedì 16 Giugno        
Campo 1 21.00 BORUSSIA TRIESTE TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI 6-6 referto
Campo 3 20.00 SUPERPACHI ORANGE NERI 9-3 referto
           
           
Giovedì 18 Giugno        
Campo 3 22.00 BORUSSIA TRIESTE ORANGE NERI 8-1 referto
           
           
Venerdì 19 Giugno        
Campo 1 21.15 SUPERPACHI TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI 0-9 referto
           
           
GIRONE B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
SONCINI TRIESTINA - PIZZ. CASA ROSANDRA            
HAVANA CLUB  X X X            
MANANA                    
ROYAL ICE BAR  X        
                     
Lunedì 8 Giugno        
Campo 3 19.15 ROYAL ICE BAR MANANA 5-1  referto
Campo 2 21.15 SONCINI TRIESTINA - PIZZ. CASA ROSANDRA HAVANA CLUB 3-3 referto
           
           
Martedì 16 Giugno        
Campo 2 21.00 SONCINI TRIESTINA - PIZZ. CASA ROSANDRA MANANA 10-3  referto
Campo 3 21.00 HAVANA CLUB ROYAL ICE BAR 3-4  referto
           
           
Venerdì 19 Giugno        
Campo 3 21.15 ROYAL ICE BAR SONCINI TRIESTINA - PIZZ. CASA ROSANDRA 1-4 referto
           
           
Lunedì 22 Giugno      
Campo 3 22.00 HAVANA CLUB MANANA 3-0  
           
           
GIRONE C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
ATHOUSE IMMOBILIARE X X X  X
BRADA IMPEX  X  X X      
OSTERIA AI GIARDINIERI                  
NOSEPOL TEAM  X  X            
                     
Giovedì 11 Giugno      
Campo 2 22.00 ATHOUSE IMMOBILIARE BRADA IMPEX 3-1  referto
Campo 3 22.00 OSTERIA AI GIARDINIERI NOSEPOL TEAM 4-5  referto
           
           
Martedì 16 Giugno        
Campo 2 20.00 ATHOUSE IMMOBILIARE OSTERIA AI GIARDINIERI 10-0 referto
Campo 2 22.00 BRADA IMPEX NOSEPO TEAM 4-1  referto
           
           
Giovedì 18 Giugno      
Campo 3 21.00 ATHOUSE IMMOBILIARE NOSEPOL TEAM 8-2 referto
           
Venerdì 19 Giugno        
Campo 2 20.15 BRADA IMPEX OSTERIA AI GIARDINIERI 3-0 referto
           
           
GIRONE D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
JOGA BONITO  X  X  X            
PRO LORENZO  X  X          
C-OVER                  
QUADRIFOGLIO IMMOBILIARE          
                   
Venerdì 12 Giugno        
Campo 2 21.00 JOGA BONITO C-OVER 5-4  referto
Campo 2 22.00 PRO LORENZO QUADRIFOGLIO IMMOBILIARE 3-3 referto
           
           
Martedì 16 Giugno        
Campo 1 22.00 C-OVER QUADRIFOGLIO IMMOBILIARE 2-3  referto
Campo 1 20.00 JOGA BONITO PRO LORENZO 1-3  referto
           
           
Venerdì 19 Giugno        
Campo 2 21.15 JOGA BONITO QUADRIFOGLIO IMMOBILIARE 4-6 referto
Campo 2 22.15 PRO LORENZO C-OVER 8-6 referto

hit counter joomla