ULTIME NOTIZIE
logo-youtubelogo-facebooklogo-twitterlogo-emaillogo-telefono

  • Visite: 2799

over35

Lunedì 8 Giugno            
Campo 3 19:15 ROYAL ICE BAR   MANANA   5-1 referto
Campo 2 20:15 BORUSSIA TRIESTE   SUPERPACHI   7-2 referto
Campo 2 21:15 SONCINI TRIESTINA - PIZZ. CASA ROSANDRA   HAVANA CLUB   3-3 referto
Campo 2 22:15 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI   ORANGE NERI   15-1 referto
               
               
Giovedì 11 giugno           
Campo 2 22:00 ATHOUSE IMMOBILIARE   BRADA IMPEX GIR C 3-1 referto
Campo 3 22:00 OSTERIA AI GIARDINIERI   NOSEPOL TEAM GIR C 4-5 referto
               
               
Venerdì 12 Giugno            
Campo 2 21:00 JOGA BONITO   C-OVER GIR D 5-4 referto
Campo 2 22:00 PRO LORENZO   QUADRIFOGLIO IMMOBILIARE GIR D 3-3 referto
               
               
Martedì 16 Giugno            
Campo 1 20:00 JOGA BONITO   PRO LORENZO GIR D 1-3 referto
Campo 2 20:00 ATHOUSE IMMOBILIARE   OSTERIA AI GIARDINIERI GIR C 10-0 referto
Campo 3 20:00 SUPERPACHI   ORANGE NERI GIR A 9-3 referto
Campo 1 21:00 BORUSSIA TRIESTE   TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI GIR A 6-6 referto
Campo 2 21:00 SONCINI TRIESTINA - PIZZ. CASA ROSANDRA   MANANA GIR B 10-3 referto
Campo 3 21:00 HAVANA CLUB   ROYAL ICE BAR GIR B 3-4 referto
Campo 1 22:00 C-OVER   QUADRIFOGLIO IMMOBILIARE GIR D 2-3 referto
Campo 2 22:00 BRADA IMPEX   NOSEPO TEAM GIR C 4-1 referto
               
               
Giovedì 18 Giugno
         
Campo 3 21:00 ATHOUSE IMMOBILIARE   NOSEPOL TEAM GIR B 8-2 referto
Campo 3 22:00 BORUSSIA TRIESTE   ORANGE NERI GIR A 8-1 referto
               
               
Venerdì 19 Giugno
         
Campo 2 20:15 BRADA IMPEX   OSTERIA AI GIARDINIERI GIR C 3-0 referto
Campo 1 21:15 SUPERPACHI   TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI GIR A 0-9 referto
Campo 2 21:15 JOGA BONITO   QUADRIFOGLIO IMMOBILIARE GIR D 4-6 referto
Campo 3 21:15 ROYAL ICE BAR   SONCINI TRIESTINA - PIZZ. CASA ROSANDRA GIR B 1-4 referto
Campo 2 22:15 PRO LORENZO   C-OVER GIR D 8-6 referto
               
               
Lunedì 22 Giugno          
Campo 3 22:00 HAVANA CLUB   MANANA GIR C 3-0  
               
               
Martedì 23 Giugno
         
Campo 2 19.15 1° A - TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI   4° B - MANANA   8-2 referto
Campo 3 19.15 4° C - OSTERIA AI GIARDINIERI   1° D - PRO LORENZO   3-7 referto
Campo 2 20:15 3° C - NOSEPOL TEAM   2° D - QUADRIFOGLIO IMMOBILIARE   2-4 referto
Campo 3 20.15 4° A - ORANGE NERI   1° B - SONCINI TRIESTINA - PIZZ. CASA ROSAN.   1-7  
               
               
Giovedì 25 Giugno          
Campo 2 20.45 2° A BORUSSIA TRIESTE   3° B - HAVANA CLUB   8-5 referto
Campo 2 21.45 1° C ATHOUSE IMMOBILIARE   4° D - C-OVER   5-3 referto
               
               
Venerdì 26 Giugno          
Campo 2 20:15 3° A - SUPERPACHI   2° B - ROYAL ICE BAR   6-1 referto
Campo 3 20:15 2° C BRADA IMPEX   3° D - JOGA BONITO   5-2 referto
               
               
Lunedì 29 giugno          
Campo 3 19.30 PRO LORENZO   SUPERPACHI   5-1 referto
Campo 2 20.15 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI   QUADRIFOGLIO IMMOBILIARE   8-5 referto
Campo 2 21.45 ATHOUSE IMMOBILIARE   BORUSSIA TRIESTE   0-3 referto
Campo 3 20.30 SONCINI TRIESTINA - PIZZ. CASA ROSANDRA   BRADA IMPEX   0-5 referto
               
               
Mercoledì 1 Luglio            
CAMPO 1 20.30 PRO LORENZO   TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI SEMIFINALI 5-7  
CAMPO 1 21:30 BRADA IMPEX   BORUSSIA TRIESTE   0-4  
               
               
Venerdì 3 Luglio            
Campo 1 20:30 BRADA IMPEX   PRO LORENZO FINALE 3/4 4-3  
Campo 1 21:30 BORUSSIA TRIESTE   TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI FINALE 1/2 8-4  
               
               

hit counter joomla