ULTIME NOTIZIE
logo-youtubelogo-facebooklogo-twitterlogo-emaillogo-telefono

  • Visite: 3655

league

Sabato 6 Giugno          
Campo 1 19:15 OSMICA UNITED   TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI 0-12 referto
             
             
Domenica 7 Giugno          
Campo 1 19:00 PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE   SUPERMERCATO SISTIANA 3-0 referto
Campo 2 19:00 BUFFET DA PEPI   AS PARAGO 3-1 referto
Campo 1 20:00 REYS CAFE   I DOLCI DI FULVIO 2-9 referto
Campo 2 20:00 EXCALIBUR   MEAN MACHINE 11-3 referto
Campo 1 21:00 KIWI EYEWEAR BY OCCHIBLU   MANINPASTA 3-1 referto
Campo 2 21:00 NORTH GROUP SRL   OSMICA UNITED 8-1 referto
Campo 3 21:00 TRASH NIGHT   GRIDO LIBERO 5-3 referto
Campo 1 22:00 IN THE CITY   METFER 8-3 referto
Campo 2 22:00 PALESTRE CALIFORNIA   GOLDEN HORSE 5-4 referto
             
             
Lunedì 8 Giugno          
Campo 2 19:15 AL CIVICO 6   CENTRO COMMERCIALE TORRI D'EUROPA 0-7 referto
Campo 1 22:15 ALL'ULTIMO MOMENTO   BORA BORA 5-1 referto
             
             
Mercoledì 10 giugno        
Campo 1 19.00 SUPERMERCATO SISTIANA   GRIDO LIBERO 1-12 referto
Campo 2 20:00 EXCALIBUR   AL PETES 6-2 referto
Campo 3 20:00 GELATERIA JIMMY   KIWI EYEWEAR BY OCCHIBLU 6-2 referto
Campo 1 21:00 ALL'ULTIMO MOMENTO   AL CIVICO 6 2-4 referto
Campo 2 21:00 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI   NORTH GROUP SRL 5-4 referto
Campo 3 21:00 PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE   TRASH NIGHT 5-6 referto
Campo 1 22:00 BUFFET DA PEPI   AUDACE CROSSFIT 2-0 referto
Campo 2 22:00 REYS CAFE   IN THE CITY 9-4 referto
             
             
Venerdì 12 Giugno          
Campo 1 20:00 FISIOSAN LEAGUE   GOLDEN HORSE 1-6 referto
Campo 2 20:00 LA DIGA   MANINPASTA 0-3 referto
Campo 1 21:00 SERBIA SPORT   OSMICA UNITED 8-1 referto
Campo 1 22.00 FULL GASS   CENTRO COMMERCIALE TORRI D'EUROPA 3-11 referto
             
             
Sabato 13 Giugno          
Campo 1 20:00 MEAN MACHINE   CENTRO REVISIONI 9-0 referto
Campo 1 22:00 AS PARAGO   FESTAZZA 2-8 referto
Campo 2 21:00 I DOLCI DI FULVIO   METFER 8-4 referto
             
             
Domenica 14 Giugno          
Campo 3 19:00 PUB AMBASCIATA   PALESTRE CALIFORNIA 9-2 referto
Campo 2 20:00 CENTRO REVISIONI   EXCALIBUR 0-3 referto
Campo 2 21:00 MANINPASTA   GELATERIA JIMMY 2-7 referto
Campo 3 21:00 CENTRO COMMERCIALE TORRI D'EUROPA   ALL'ULTIMO MOMENTO 9-4 referto
Campo 1 22:00 FULL GASS   AL CIVICO 6 3-6 referto
             
             
Lunedì 15 Giugno          
Campo 2 19:00 SUPERMERCATO SISTIANA   TRASH NIGHT 3-7 referto
Campo 2 21:00 LA DIGA   KIWI EYEWEAR BY OCCHIBLU    
Campo 1 22:00 SERBIA SPORT   NORTH GROUP SRL 3-2 referto
Campo 2 22:00 GRIDO LIBERO   PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE 1-4 referto
             
             
Mercoledì 17 Giugno          
Campo 1 21:00 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI   SERBIA SPORT 9-4 referto
Campo 1 22:00 FESTAZZA   BUFFET DA PEPI 4-4 referto
Campo 2 22:00 AS PARAGO   AUDACE CROSSFIT 2-3 referto
Campo 3 22:00 GOLDEN HORSE   PUB AMBASCIATA 2-7 referto
             
             
Giovedì 18 Giugno          
Campo 2 20:00 METFER   REYS CAFE 5-6 referto
Campo 2 21:00 I DOLCI DI FULVIO   IN THE CITY 6-4 referto
Campo 2 22:00 FISIOSAN LEAGUE   PALESTRE CALIFORNIA 0-3 referto
             
             
Sabato 20 Giugno          
Campo 1 20.00 MEAN MACHINE   AL PETES 4-8 referto
Campo 1 21.00 GELATERIA JIMMY   LA DIGA    
Campo 2 21:00 PUB AMBASCIATA   FISIOSAN LEAGUE 13-1 referto
Campo 3 21:00 AUDACE CROSSFIT   FESTAZZA 4-5 referto
             
             
Domenica 21 Giugno          
Campo 1 20:00 AL PETES   CENTRO REVISIONI 3-0  
             
             
Mercoledì 24 Giugno          
Campo 1 19:15 EXCALIBUR   KIWI EYEWEAR BY OCCHIBLU 10-2 referto
Campo 1 20:15 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI   AL CIVICO 6 10-2 referto
Campo 1 21:15 PUB AMABASCIATA   REY'S CAFE 5-2 referto
Campo 1 22:15 FESTAZZA   PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE 1-2 referto
Campo 2 19:15 GELATERIA JIMMY   AL PETES 4-5 referto
Campo 2 20:15 CC TORRI D'EUROPA   SERBIA SPORT 5-3 referto
Campo 2 21:15 I DOLCI DI FULVIO   PALESTRE CALIFORNIA 14-2 referto
Campo 2 22:15 TRASH NIGHT   BUFFET DA PEPI 1-4 referto
             
             
Venerdì 26 Giugno          
Campo 1 19:15 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI   BUFFET DA PEPI 7-4 referto
Campo 1 20:15 CC TORRI D'EUROPA   I DOLCI DI FULVIO 3-9 referto
Campo 1 21:15 PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE   AL PETES 3-6 referto
Campo 1 22:15 PUB AMBASCIATA   EXCALIBUR 4-2 referto
             
             
Lunedì 29 Giugno          
Campo 1 20:30 AL PETES   PUB AMBASCIATA 1-5 referto
Campo 1 21:30 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI   I DOLCI DI FULVIO 3-5 referto
             
             
Venerdì 3 Luglio     FINALE 3/4    
Campo 2 22.30 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONE   AL PETES 7-11  
             
             
Sabato 4 Luglio     FINALE    
Campo 1 20:45 PUB AMBASCIATA   I DOLCI DI FULVIO 7-6 dcr  
             
             

hit counter joomla